showcase

Saturday, 03 October 2020 14:08

Resultes of the Open Competition

The 2nd International Art Biennial ‘ARTiJA
September, 2020

 

The Authors of the Exhibited Artworks List:

  1. Avramovic Milica (Kragujevac, Serbia)
  2. Aguilar Caballero Alejandra (Oslo, Norway)
  3. Alduskin Sergei (Morozkino, Republic of Marij-El, Russian Federation)
  4. Altakov Stefan (Sofia, Bulgaria)
  5. Altamirano Alan (Oaxa, Mexico)
  6. Andjelkovic Maria (Belgrade, Serbia)
  7. Antonijevic Milica (Kragujevac , Serbia)
  8. Arandjelovic Ivana (Belgrade, Serbia)
  9. Basic Bratislav (Nis, Serbia)
  10. Belenzada Milena (Kragujevac, Serbia)
  11. Belic Milija (Lazarevac, Serbia / Paris, France)
  12. Bestic Vukosavljevic Radmila (Belgrade, Serbia)
  13. Bogdanovic Natalia (Kragujevac, Serbia)
  14. Bojovic Andjelka (Belgrade, Serbia)
  15. Bosnar Maja (Novi Sad, Serbia)
  16. Bramasole Maria (Valjevo , Serbia)
  17. Brukhanov Sergey (Moskow, Russia)
  18. Bulkin Sergey and Evgeniya Mikheeva (Moskow, Russia)
  19. Bursac Ljiljana (Belgrade, Serbia)
  20. Wanzl Lawrence Stefan (Neuburg an der Donau, Germany)
  21. Vargas Frias Gerardo (Mexico D.F, Mexico)
  22. Vezmar Jelena (Belgrade, Serbia)
  23. Veljasevic Velimir (Belgrade, Serbia)
  24. Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka (GornjiMilanovac, Serbia)
  25. Vukosavljevic Nikola (Belgrade, Serbia)
  26. Vucinic Zdravko (Belgrade, Serbia)
  27. Vuckovic Veljko (Gornji Milanovac, Serbia)
  28. Vuckovic Zarko (GornjiMilanovac, Serbia)
  29. Vuckovic Suzana (Belgrade, Serbia)
  30. Garcia Adair (Mexico City, Mexico)
  31. Guadarrama Solis Enriqe (Mexico City, Mexico)
  32. Govedarica Nikola (Kragujevac, Serbia)
  33. Gulan Ruzic Jasna (Novi Sad, Serbia)
  34. Demsar Barbara (Ljubljana, Slovenia)
  35. Deranic Zoran (Pancevo, Serbia)
  36. Dragojlovic Darija (Kraljevo, Serbia)
  37. Dusabe Christian King (Rwanda, Kigali)
  38. Djapovic Ana (Belgrade, Serbia)
  39. Djokic Dusan (Belgrade, Serbia)
  40. Djordjevic Dragan Kisko (Kragujevac, Serbia)
  41. Djordjevic Jasmina (Jagodina, Serbia)
  42. Djordjevic Jovana (Belgrade, Serbia)
  43. Djordjevic Katarina (Nis, Serbia)
  44. Djordjevic Martina (Leskovac, Serbia)
  45. Djordjevic Milica (Pozega, Serbia)
  46. Djordjevic Milos (Belgrade, Serbia)
  47. Djordjevic Olga (Nis, Serbia)
  48. Ercevic Jordan (Kragujevac, Serbia)
  49. Hernandez Dominguez Eneida Martina (Mexico City, Mexico)
  50. Hernandez Castillo Victor Manuel (Mexico city, Mexico)
  51. Esteban Aja Adrian (Mexico city, Mexico)
  52. Zigic Sanja (Novi Sad, Serbia)
  53. Zanedinov Kamil (Moscow, Russia)
  54. Zaric Aleksandar (Belgrade, Serbia)
  55. Zeljic Nenad (Belgrade, Serbia)
  56. Ziolkowska Dorota (Mexico City, Mexico)
  57. Zubac Miodrag (Arandjelovac, Serbia)
  58. Ivanovic Milan (Belgrade, Serbia)
  59. Ignjatovic Zoran (Kragujevac, Serbia)
  60. Ilic Dejan Cvika (Kragujevac, Serbia)
  61. Ilić Marina (Kragujevac, Serbia)
  62. Iirumva Isaac (Kigali, Rwanda)
  63. Jevtic Dajic Marija (Novi Sad, Serbia)
  64. Jelić Jovana (Kragujevac, Serbia)
  65. Kazic Nada (Podgorica, Montenegro)
  66. Kalic Jasmina (Belgrade, Serbia)
  67. Karanovic Branimir (Belgrade, Serbia)
  68. Karanovic Dunja (Belgrade, Serbia)
  69. ​​Klajo Adrian (Subotica, Serbia)
  70. Knezevic Goran (Trebinje, RepublikaSrpska)
  71. Knezevic Irena (Kragujevac, Serbia)
  72. Krivokapic Jelena (Niksic, Montenegro)
  73. ​​Kocic Nikola (Novi Sad, Serbia)
  74. Cuevas David (Mexico City, Mexico)
  75. Kuzmanovic Irena (Belgrade, Serbia)
  76. Lazareva Marina (Losino-Petrovsk, Russia)
  77. Lizdek Radmila (Vrnjacka Banja, Serbia)
  78. Lojovic Milica (Belgrade, Serbia)
  79. Lucic Jankovic Ranka (Belgrade, Serbia)
  80. Marjanovic Slobodanka (Rudnik, Serbia)
  81. Marticki Tatjana (Curug, Serbia)
  82. Matejic Velimir (Krivaja, Serbia)
  83. Matorkic Bisenic Elizabeta (Belgrade, Serbia)
  84. Milanovic Vladimir (Belgrade, Serbia)
  85. Milic Anita (Nis, Serbia)
  86. Milosevic Sibinovic Leposava (Belgrade, Serbia)
  87. Milutinovic Vondarcek Tatjana (Belgrade, Serbia)
  88. Miljevic Slobodan (Novi Sad, Serbia)
  89. Miljkovic Ana (Belgrade, Serbia)
  90. Minić Mrđen Jelena (Belgrade, Serbia)
  91. Misita Filip (Kragujevac, Serbia)
  92. Micic Andjela (Svilajnac, Serbia)
  93. Mlađović David (Belgrade, Serbia)
  94. Morariu Daniela (Vrsac, Serbia)
  95. Moreno Terez Victor (Puebla,Mexico)
  96. Mrdaković Maja (Kragujevac, Serbia)
  97. Munoz Aristizabak Martha Luz (Mexico City, Mexico)
  98. Naskovic Milos (Belgrade, Serbia)
  99. Nedeljkovic Vuksa Tamara (Belgrade, Serbia)
  100. Nedeljkovic Katarina (Kragujevac, Serbia)
  101. Nikolajevic Veselinov Tanja (Belgrade, Serbia)
  102. Nikolic Gordan (Belgrade, Serbia)
  103. Nikolic Jasna (Belgrade, Serbia)
  104. Nikolic Teodora (Belgrade, Serbia)
  105. Noguey Herrera Jorge Humberto (Mexico City, Mexico)
  106. Njegomirovic Lazar (Belgrade, Serbia)
  107. Otasevic Bojan (Kragujevac, Serbia)
  108. Pavlovic Nikola (Belgrade, Serbia)
  109. PadevaMihaela (Sofia, Bulgaria)
  110. Pajkovic Tamara (Belgrade, Serbia)
  111. Palade Dan (Timisoara, Romania)
  112. Papic Vidan (Kragujevac, Serbia)
  113. Pascal Gruber (Waidhofen, Austria)
  114. Pasajlic Bojana (Kragujevac, Serbia)
  115. Petrovic Konstantinos (Ub, Serbia)
  116. Petrovic Snezana (Novi Sad, Serbia)
  117. Petrovic Tomasevic Jelena (Kragujevac, Serbia)
  118. Plazinic Bozidar (Cacak, Serbia)
  119. Pohl Susan (Neuberg van der Donau, Germany)
  120. Popadic Milena (Kragujevac, Serbia)
  121. Radovic Milica (Kragujevac, Serbia)
  122. Radonjic Simonida (Belgrade, Serbia)
  123. Vladimir Rankovic (Kragujevac, Serbia)
  124. Rios Olmos Victor Hugo (Mexico City,Mexico)
  125. Roglic Andjelija(Raska, Serbia)
  126. Rodriguez Rubio Silvia(Mexico City, Mexico)
  127. Savova Mirjana (Sofia, Bulgaria)
  128. Savovic Nes Nebojsa (GornjiMilanovac, Serbia)
  129. Saric Milos (Kragujevac, Serbia)
  130. Sauret Rangel Nunik (Mexico City, Mexico)
  131. Seghizzi Paolo (Vercelli, Italy)
  132. Sibinovic Marija (Belgrade, Serbia)
  133. Sibinovic Milos (Belgrade, Serbia)
  134. Sivacki Djurdja (Belgrade, Serbia)
  135. Slavkovic Djordje (Kragujevac, Serbia)
  136. Solis Manuel (Mexico City, Mexico)
  137. Solunac Sanja (Belgrade, Serbia)
  138. Stanarcevic Vera (Belgrade, Serbia)
  139. Stanisic Veljo (Niksic, Montenegro)
  140. Stevanovic B. Dragana (Belgrade, Serbia)
  141. Stevanovic Stefan (Lapovo, Serbia)
  142. Stojsavljevic Nevenka (Belgrade, Serbia)
  143. Tadic Luka (Kragujevac, Serbia)
  144. TepavacMilorad(Belgrade, Serbia)
  145. Todorovic Dusan (Novi Sad, Serbia)
  146. Todorovic Zoran Todor. (SmederevskaPalanka, Serbia)
  147. Todorovic Tomislav (Belgrade, Serbia)
  148. Toljić Mirko (Niksic, Montenegro)
  149. Tomasevic Mirjana (Belgrade, Serbia)
  150. Tomasevic Sanja (Belgrade, Serbia)
  151. Tomic Vickovic Aleksandra (Sabac, Serbia)
  152. Tomic Tamara (Belgrade, Serbia)
  153. Topalovic Biljana (Belgrade, Serbia)
  154. Trajkovic Popivoda Jelena (Belgrade, Serbia)
  155. Trifunovic Ana (Belgrade, Serbia)
  156. Tsuritani Kouki (Hiroshima, Japan)
  157. Catovic Ervin (Novi Pazar, Serbia)
  158. Cosic Marinkovic Aleksandra (Cacak, Serbia)
  159. Uzelac Lidija (Nis, Serbia)
  160. Fransen Bojic Dragana (Vervies, Belgium)
  161. Hodžić Džeko (BjeloPolje, Bosnia and Herzegovina)
  162. Cvetkovic Renata (Belgrade, Serbia)
  163. Crnjanski Sanja (Belgrade, Serbia)
  164. Chaban Natalia (Moscow, Russia)
  165. Chavez Edith (Oaxaca,Mexico)
  166. Chilingarova Kamila Yuryevna(Moscow, Russia)
  167. Salinic Terzic Jelena (Kragujevac, Serbia)
  168. Stetic Bogdan (Jagodina, Serbia)
  169. Stetic Slobodan (Jagodina, Serbia)
  170. Sunjevaric Ljiljana (Belgrade, Serbia)

Download the list here: docxResults_of_the_International_competition_of_the_ARTiJA_Аrt_Biennial.docx18.98 KB 

 

Virtual tour

mali baner 06

Event calendar

« October 2020 »
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31